Kalendārs

Sezona 2020/2021

Spēļu rezultāti
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
04.12.21 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils OC
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
04.12.21 plkst. 19:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
TalTech
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
04.12.21 plkst. 20:00
TalTech SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
05.12.21 plkst. 16:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
PÄRNU VK
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
05.12.21 plkst. 17:00
Pärnu SH
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
05.12.21 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils OC
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
vs
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
11.12.21 plkst. 17:00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
PÄRNU VK
11.12.21 plkst. 18:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
SELVER Tallinn
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
12.12.21 plkst. 17:00
Sõle Spordikeskus
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
PÄRNU VK
12.12.21 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils OC
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
PÄRNU VK
17.12.21 plkst. 20:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
SELVER Tallinn
vs
TalTech
19.12.21 plkst. 17:00
Sõle Spordikeskus
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
23.12.21 plkst. 19:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
08.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
TalTech
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
08.01.22 plkst. 17:00
TalTech SH
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
08.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils BJSS SH
PÄRNU VK
vs
SELVER Tallinn
09.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Pärnu SH
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
09.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
15.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Gargzdai
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
15.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
vs
SELVER Tallinn
15.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
TalTech
vs
PÄRNU VK
16.01.22 plkst. 17:00
TalTech SH
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
16.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
SELVER Tallinn
16.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
vs
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
22.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Gargzdai
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
22.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
23.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
BIGBANK Tartu
vs
PÄRNU VK
23.01.22 plkst. 17:00
Tartu Ülikooli SH
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
29.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils BJSS SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
SELVER Tallinn
29.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
TalTech
29.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Zemgale Olympic Center
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
BIGBANK Tartu
30.01.22 plkst. 16:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
SELVER Tallinn
30.01.22 plkst. 18:00
Daugavpils BJSS SH
PÄRNU VK
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
05.02.22 plkst. 16:00
Pärnu SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
05.02.22 plkst. 18:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
TalTech
vs
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
05.02.22 plkst. 18:00
TalTech SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
05.02.22 plkst. 18:00
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
06.02.22 plkst. 00:00
Daugavpils BJSS SH
PÄRNU VK
vs
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
06.02.22 plkst. 16:00
Pärnu SH
TalTech
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
06.02.22 plkst. 18:00
TalTech SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
09.02.22 plkst. 19:30
Zemgale Olympic Center
PÄRNU VK
vs
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
12.02.22 plkst. 16:00
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
12.02.22 plkst. 18:00
Sõle Spordikeskus
TalTech
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
12.02.22 plkst. 20:00
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
vs
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
13.02.22 plkst. 14:00
Tartu Ülikooli SH
PÄRNU VK
vs
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
13.02.22 plkst. 16:00
Pärnu SH
TalTech
vs
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
13.02.22 plkst. 17:00
TalTech SH