OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Vieta tabulā #9
Mājas zāle: Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
BIGBANK Tartu
PÄRNU VK

Spēlētāji

1
Kaspars Kronbergs
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
24/04/04
2
Davis Storkis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
12/07/03
3
Karlis Abelitis
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
01/01/00
4
Toms Smedins
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
25/04/86
5
Rihards Lazdinš
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/05/99
6
Roberts Klavinš
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
09/03/00
7
Janis Jansons
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
31/08/00
8
Marsels Mārcis Jonass
Pozīcija:
-
Dzimšanas gads:
18/03/03
8
Aleksandrs Nasonovs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/03/98
9
Edgars Šimanskis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
01/01/00
10
Patriks Pinka
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
26/02/01
11
Kristaps Smits
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/03/98
12
Ardis Daniels Bedritis
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
10/07/00
13
Edgars Zurevskis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
20/05/01
14
Jekabs Dzenis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/01/00
15
Eduards Stiegelis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
10/03/03
16
Kristians Fokerots
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/01/05
17
Mareks Maksimovs
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/09/00
18
Aleksandrs Moskalenko
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
09/11/02
19
Kristaps Cvilikovskis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
18/06/03
20
Gustavs Auzinš
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
29/03/05

Treneri un personāls

Lauris IECELNIEKS
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Edgars Zaiženijs
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Klāvs ZALKALNS
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Katrina Moskalenko
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist
Ilgonis Zemītis
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist

Nākamā spēle

OC Limbaži/MSĢ
vs
TalTech
23. februāris 2020 plkst. 16:00
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

Turnīra tabula

OC Limbaži/MSĢ Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
08.02.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
2
3
RTU/Robežsardze
05.02.20
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
SAAREMAA VK
31.01.20
Sigulda SC
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
25.01.20
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
PÄRNU VK
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
16.01.20
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
15.01.20
Audentese SH
TalTech
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
10.01.20
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
09.01.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
05.01.20
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
RTU/Robežsardze
3
2
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
04.01.20
Lejaskurzeme SC
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
04.12.19
Kuressaare SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
28.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
PÄRNU VK
20.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
13.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
TalTech
10.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
09.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
2
3
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
02.11.19
Jelgava Sport hall
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze
30.10.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
2
3
SAAREMAA VK
18.10.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
1
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
12.10.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
06.10.19
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
3
1
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03.10.19
Pärnu SH