SELVER Tallinn

Vieta tabulā #3
Mājas zāle: Audentese SH
SAAREMAA VK
SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Spēlētāji

1
Damian Czetowicz
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
26/02/00
2
Markus Maila
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
27/02/01
3
German Tepner
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
09/01/01
4
Renet Vanker
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
22/09/98
5
Oliver Orav
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/08/95
6
Karli Allik
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
25/09/96
7
Denis Losnikov
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
25/02/94
8
Timo Lõhmus
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
30/05/01
9
Rauno Haidla
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
09/09/02
10
Sten Vahtras
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
26/04/99
11
Mihkel Varblane
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
12/12/99
12
Kaur Karp
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
26/05/01
13
Matej Šmidl
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
25/02/97
14
Devin Põlluste
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
06/03/00
15
Kevin Õun
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
18/06/98
16
Reimo Rannar
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
30/01/88
17
Andres Toobal
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
27/08/88
18
Karl Ajamaa
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
02/12/99
19
Marx Aru
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
08/11/02
20
Artur Valdeko Paavel
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
18/07/02
21
Helger Hääl
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
09/05/94
22
Mathias Külvi
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
16/01/02

Treneri un personāls

Alessandro Piroli
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Andres Toobal
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Indrek Verro
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach

Nākamā spēle

PÄRNU VK
vs
SELVER Tallinn
22. februāris 2020 plkst. 15:00
Pärnu SH

Turnīra tabula

SELVER Tallinn Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

SELVER Tallinn
3
0
TalTech
12.02.20
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
02.02.20
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze
01.02.20
Audentese SH
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
SELVER Tallinn
25.01.20
Kuressaare SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
18.01.20
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
15.01.20
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
SAAREMAA VK
08.01.20
Audentese SH
TalTech
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
04.01.20
TalTech SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
1
PÄRNU VK
22.12.19
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
2
3
BIGBANK Tartu
13.12.19
Audentese SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
08.12.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
07.12.19
Rīga 49 School SC
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
2
3
SELVER Tallinn
23.11.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
13.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
PÄRNU VK
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
07.11.19
Pärnu SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
1
SELVER Tallinn
03.11.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
TalTech
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
30.10.19
TalTech SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
20.10.19
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze
19.10.19
Audentese SH
SAAREMAA VK
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
10.10.19
Kuressaare SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
06.10.19
Audentese SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
2
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
05.10.19
Audentese SH