TalTech

Vieta tabulā #7
Mājas zāle: TalTech SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Spēlētāji

1
Rasmus Meius
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
05/04/02
3
Valentin Kordas
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/12/98
4
Sten Perillus
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
11/07/00
5
Jan Markus Üprus
Pozīcija:
-
Dzimšanas gads:
29/02/00
6
Aleksander Eerma
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
03/08/95
7
Jörgen Vanamõisa
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
22/02/96
8
Joonas Popman
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
20/06/95
10
Andris Õunpuu
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
12/02/84
11
Janno Õunpuu
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
15/06/94
12
Karl Stamm
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
06/10/97
13
Ragnar Kalde
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
10/10/96
14
Mihkel Nuut
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
29/08/96
18
Cris Karlis Lepp
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
25/07/98
19
Karlo Remy Kallend
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
24/03/99
20
Tamur Viidalepp
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
12/11/97

Treneri un personāls

Janis SIRELPUU
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Uku RUMMI
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Asko Esna
Pozīcija:
2nd Assistant Coach
Risto Jamnes
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist

Nākamā spēle

OC Limbaži/MSĢ
vs
TalTech
23. februāris 2020 plkst. 16:00
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

Turnīra tabula

TalTech Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

TalTech
0
3
PÄRNU VK
16.02.20
TalTech SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
TalTech
12.02.20
Audentese SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
0
TalTech
02.02.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
TalTech
26.01.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze
3
0
TalTech
25.01.20
Rīga 49 School SC
TalTech
0
3
SAAREMAA VK
15.01.20
TalTech SH
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
TalTech
06.02.20
Kuressaare SH
TalTech
3
0
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
10.01.20
TalTech SH
TalTech
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
04.01.20
TalTech SH
PÄRNU VK
3
1
TalTech
03.01.20
Pärnu SH
TalTech
1
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
15.12.19
TalTech SH
TalTech
1
3
BIGBANK Tartu
04.12.19
TalTech SH
TalTech
0
3
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
01.12.19
Kiili SH
TalTech
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze
30.11.19
Kiili SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
0
3
TalTech
10.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
0
TalTech
09.11.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
TalTech
3
2
PÄRNU VK
02.11.19
TalTech SH
TalTech
1
3
SELVER Tallinn
30.10.19
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
2
TalTech
17.10.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
TalTech
13.10.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze
2
3
TalTech
12.10.19
Mežaparks SH
TalTech
1
3
SAAREMAA VK
02.10.19
TalTech SH