VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Vieta tabulā #8
Mājas zāle: Zemgale Olympic Center
TalTech
BIGBANK Tartu

Spēlētāji

1
Ugis Pukitis
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
08/11/87
2
Raimonds Lininš
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
01/02/96
4
Ralfs Ozolins
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
06/10/89
6
Maris Lancmanis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
19/02/95
8
Aleksandrs Kudrjasovs
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
20/09/88
9
Aigars Sniedzans
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
21/07/96
10
Karlis Pauls Levinskis
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
03/03/95
11
Maksims Morozovs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
11/11/96
13
Gatis Slavēns
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
10/10/92
14
Marcis Jirgensons
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
24/12/90
16
Ruslans Sorokins
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
11/03/82
18
Peteris Aukmanis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
15/02/90

Treneri un personāls

Austris Stals
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Jurijs DEVEIKUS
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach

Nākamā spēle

SAAREMAA VK
vs
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
22. februāris 2020 plkst. 17:00
Kuressaare SH

Turnīra tabula

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

RTU/Robežsardze
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
16.02.20
Elektrum Sports Cente
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
09.02.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
08.02.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
02.02.20
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
3
1
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
01.02.20
Pärnu SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
TalTech
26.01.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
25.01.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
SAAREMAA VK
11.01.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
05.01.20
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
1
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
04.01.20
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
08.12.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
PÄRNU VK
07.12.19
Jelgava Sport hall
TalTech
0
3
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
01.12.19
Kiili SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
30.11.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
2
3
RTU/Robežsardze
23.11.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
10.11.19
Kuressaare SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
03.11.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
2
3
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
02.11.19
Jelgava Sport hall
SELVER Tallinn
3
2
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
20.10.19
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
3
1
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
19.10.19
Pärnu SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
3
2
TalTech
13.10.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
1
3
BIGBANK Tartu
12.10.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze
1
3
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
05.10.19
Riga VS SH