RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

Vieta tabulā #5
Mājas zāle: Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
PÄRNU VK
SAAREMAA VK

Spēlētāji

1
Ingars Ivanovs
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
02/04/87
2
Mareks Maksimovs
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/09/00
3
Karlis Ugis Abelitis
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
21/06/03
4
Roberts Klavinš
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
09/03/00
5
Vitaliy Shchytkov
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
25/11/91
6
Aivis Abolins
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/12/89
7
Vladimirs Visockis
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
17/06/94
8
Matīss Gabduļins
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
15/11/92
9
Gatis Garklavs
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
22/01/86
10
Patriks Pinka
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
26/02/01
11
Nicolas Ariel Matz
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
19/11/87
14
Jekabs Dzenis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/01/00
15
Edgars Šimanskis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
01/01/00
17
Renars-Pauls Jansons
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
17/05/02
19
Aleksandrs Avdejevs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
28/04/95

Treneri un personāls

Raimonds VILDE
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Jānis Vanags
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Klāvs ZALKALNS
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Ainars CIRULIS
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist
Imants Ganus
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist

Nākamā spēle

SELVER Tallinn
vs
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
06. februāris 2021 plkst. 17:00
Audentese SH

Turnīra tabula

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
0
0
SELVER Tallinn
01.01.00
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
3
0
PÄRNU VK
17.01.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
3
0
TalTech
16.01.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
SAAREMAA VK
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
19.12.20
Kuressaare SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
29.11.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
21.11.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
1
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
14.11.20
Daugavpils OC
PÄRNU VK
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
01.11.20
Pärnu SH
TalTech
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
31.10.20
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
24.10.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
2
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
17.10.20
Jekabpils sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
3
1
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
04.10.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
2
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
03.10.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall