Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

Vieta tabulā #8
Mājas zāle: Sporto rūmai
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
BIGBANK Tartu

Spēlētāji

1
Sergii Shchegol
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
21/11/85
3
Vilius Rubavicius
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
01/06/94
4
Arturas Sitnikas
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
06/09/96
5
Patrikas Stankevicius
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
16/01/99
6
Dmytro Shlomin
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
02/02/89
7
Robert Juchnevic
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
27/07/94
8
Edvinas Žaltauskas
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
03/09/94
9
Marius Barauskis
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
20/03/99
10
Audrius Knasas
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
16/10/98
10
Sergey Rudenko
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
02/09/93
11
Linas Starkutis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
03/04/94
12
Erikas Makaras
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
19/02/01
13
Jaroslav Bogdanovic
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
15/03/90
14
Valdas Listanskis
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
30/04/97
15
Daumantas Katinas
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
30/01/98
17
Stanislav Lizaniec
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
25/03/93
17
Jonas Rakickas
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
05/05/85
19
Artur Vasiljev
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
12/05/92

Treneri un personāls

Saulius MATIKONIS
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Sergii SHCHEGOL
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Salvius PASKAUSKAS
Pozīcija:
2nd Assistant Coach

Turnīra tabula

Amber Volley Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

Amber Volley
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
03.04.21
Gargzdai
Amber Volley
3
0
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
28.02.21
Gargzdai
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
3
1
Amber Volley
14.02.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
3
1
Amber Volley
13.02.21
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
Amber Volley
0
3
SELVER Tallinn
31.01.21
Audentese SH
TalTech
3
0
Amber Volley
30.01.21
TalTech SH
Amber Volley
0
3
PÄRNU VK
29.01.21
Pärnu SH
BIGBANK Tartu
3
1
Amber Volley
24.01.21
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SAAREMAA VK
3
0
Amber Volley
23.01.21
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
3
0
Amber Volley
18.10.20
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
Amber Volley
17.10.20
Audentese SH
Amber Volley
2
3
BIGBANK Tartu
11.10.20
Sporto rūmai
Amber Volley
1
3
TalTech
10.10.20
Sporto rūmai
Amber Volley
1
3
SAAREMAA VK
26.09.20
Sporto rūmai