RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

Vieta tabulā #7
Mājas zāle: Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
PÄRNU VK
SELVER Tallinn

Spēlētāji

1
Olegs Klopovs
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
24/06/00
3
Dmitrijs Špakovs
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
01/08/02
4
Roberts Klavinš
Pozīcija:
Libero
Dzimšanas gads:
09/03/00
5
Rihards Lazdinš
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/05/99
6
Janis Teikmanis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
22/03/04
7
Vladimirs Visockis
Pozīcija:
Setter
Dzimšanas gads:
17/06/94
8
Matīss Gabduļins
Pozīcija:
Opposite
Dzimšanas gads:
15/11/92
9
Deniss Pavlovs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
23/06/02
10
Patriks Pinka
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
26/02/01
11
Maksims Morozovs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
11/11/96
13
Gatis Slavēns
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
10/10/92
14
Jekabs Dzenis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
14/01/00
15
Lauris Vanaģelis
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
19/01/03
17
Aleksejs Formanickis
Pozīcija:
Middle-blocker
Dzimšanas gads:
26/07/02
19
Aleksandrs Avdejevs
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
28/04/95
20
Atvars Vilde
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
03/10/91
23
Aivis Abolins
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
31/12/89
25
Olegs Holodnuks
Pozīcija:
Wing-spiker
Dzimšanas gads:
10/02/91

Treneri un personāls

Raimonds VILDE
Pozīcija:
Head Coach
Oskars Aizporietis
Pozīcija:
Assistant Coach
Jānis Vanags
Pozīcija:
2nd Assistant Coach
Mairita BUMBURE
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist
Ainars CIRULIS
Pozīcija:
Physioterapist

Turnīra tabula

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala Spēļu rezultāti gads/gads

TalTech
3
2
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
19.02.22
TalTech SH
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
1
3
TalTech
16.02.22
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
0
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
09.02.22
Zemgale Olympic Center
TalTech
3
2
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
06.02.22
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
05.02.22
Pärnu SH
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
3
0
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
22.01.22
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
0
3
BIGBANK Tartu
16.01.22
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
3
2
SELVER Tallinn
15.01.22
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
2
3
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
09.01.22
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
3
0
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
11.12.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
05.12.21
Daugavpils BJSS SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
2
3
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
04.12.21
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
3
0
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG
17.11.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
BIGBANK Tartu
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
31.10.21
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SELVER Tallinn
3
0
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
30.10.21
Sõle Spordikeskus
Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga
3
1
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
16.10.21
Gargzdai
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
0
3
TalTech
10.10.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala
0
3
PÄRNU VK
09.10.21
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall