Rezultāti

2020./2021. sezona

Spēles Seti Punkti
Klubi Punkti Aizvadītas spēles W L W L W L Setu attiecība Punktu attiecība
1
SAAREMAA VK
26
10 9 1 28 8 868 753 3.50 1.153
2
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
16
7 6 1 18 8 588 539 2.25 1.091
3
BIGBANK Tartu
15
8 6 2 19 12 695 623 1.58 1.116
4
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
14
8 4 4 17 14 688 647 1.21 1.063
5
PÄRNU VK
12
6 4 2 14 9 517 480 1.56 1.077
6
SELVER Tallinn
10
6 3 3 13 10 519 505 1.30 1.028
7
TalTech
7
7 2 5 8 17 511 588 0.47 0.869
8
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
5
9 1 8 7 25 637 751 0.28 0.848
9
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
2
6 1 5 7 17 490 570 0.41 0.860
10
Amber Volley
1
5 0 5 4 15 407 464 0.27 0.877

Spēļu rezultāti

SELVER Tallinn
31
SAAREMAA VK
22.11.20
Audentese SH
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
32
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
22.11.20
Daugavpils OC
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
21.11.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
03
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
15.11.20
Daugavpils OC
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
13
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
14.11.20
Daugavpils OC
BIGBANK Tartu
30
TalTech
11.11.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SAAREMAA VK
30
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
05.11.20
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
31
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
01.11.20
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
01.11.20
Audentese SH
BIGBANK Tartu
13
SAAREMAA VK
01.11.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
TalTech
03
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
31.10.20
TalTech SH
PÄRNU VK
32
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
31.10.20
Pärnu SH
BIGBANK Tartu
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
25.10.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
31
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
24.10.20
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
BIGBANK Tartu
30
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
24.10.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SAAREMAA VK
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
24.10.20
Kuressaare SH
SAAREMAA VK
32
TalTech
20.10.20
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
30
Amber Volley
18.10.20
Pärnu SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
18.10.20
Jekabpils sport hall
SELVER Tallinn
30
Amber Volley
17.10.20
Audentese SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
32
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
17.10.20
Jekabpils sport hall
SAAREMAA VK
30
BIGBANK Tartu
16.10.20
Kuressaare SH
Amber Volley
23
BIGBANK Tartu
11.10.20
Sporto rūmai
Amber Volley
13
TalTech
10.10.20
Sporto rūmai
TalTech
03
SAAREMAA VK
07.10.20
TalTech SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
03
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
04.10.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
PÄRNU VK
03
SAAREMAA VK
04.10.20
Pärnu SH
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
31
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
04.10.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
31
Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme
03.10.20
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala
23
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
03.10.20
Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall
SAAREMAA VK
31
SELVER Tallinn
01.10.20
Kuressaare SH
TalTech
31
SELVER Tallinn
27.09.20
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
32
PÄRNU VK
27.09.20
Tartu Ülikooli SH
SELVER Tallinn
23
BIGBANK Tartu
26.09.20
Audentese SH
Amber Volley
13
SAAREMAA VK
26.09.20
Sporto rūmai
PÄRNU VK
30
TalTech
26.09.20
Pärnu SH