Rezultāti

2019./2020. sezona

Spēles Seti Punkti
Klubi Punkti Aizvadītas spēles W L W L W L Setu attiecība Punktu attiecība
1
BIGBANK Tartu
20
8 7 1 23 9 726 640 2.56 1.134
2
SAAREMAA VK
19
8 7 1 23 10 749 617 2.30 1.214
3
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
18
8 6 2 22 12 761 722 1.83 1.054
4
SELVER Tallinn
12
8 4 4 17 17 752 725 1.00 1.037
5
PÄRNU VK
12
8 4 4 16 18 718 740 0.89 0.970
6
TalTech
9
8 3 5 15 19 711 756 0.79 0.940
7
RTU/Robežsardze
8
8 2 6 12 18 657 692 0.67 0.949
8
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
7
8 2 6 12 21 663 758 0.57 0.875
9
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
3
8 1 7 7 23 607 694 0.30 0.875

Spēļu rezultāti

SAAREMAA VK
30
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
10.11.19
Kuressaare SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
23
BIGBANK Tartu
10.11.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03
TalTech
10.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
30
TalTech
09.11.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03
BIGBANK Tartu
09.11.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
SAAREMAA VK
30
RTU/Robežsardze
09.11.19
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
32
SELVER Tallinn
07.11.19
Pärnu SH
BIGBANK Tartu
31
SELVER Tallinn
03.11.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
03
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
03.11.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
RTU/Robežsardze
13
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
02.11.19
Rīga 49 School SC
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
23
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
02.11.19
Jelgava Sport hall
TalTech
32
PÄRNU VK
02.11.19
TalTech SH
BIGBANK Tartu
30
PÄRNU VK
31.10.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03
RTU/Robežsardze
30.10.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
TalTech
13
SELVER Tallinn
30.10.19
TalTech SH
SELVER Tallinn
32
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
20.10.19
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
32
RTU/Robežsardze
20.10.19
Pärnu SH
SELVER Tallinn
03
RTU/Robežsardze
19.10.19
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
31
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
19.10.19
Pärnu SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
32
SAAREMAA VK
19.10.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
23
SAAREMAA VK
18.10.19
Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH
BIGBANK Tartu
32
TalTech
17.10.19
Tartu Ülikooli SH
RTU/Robežsardze
03
BIGBANK Tartu
13.10.19
Mežaparks SH
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
32
TalTech
13.10.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
PÄRNU VK
03
SAAREMAA VK
13.10.19
Pärnu SH
RTU/Robežsardze
23
TalTech
12.10.19
Mežaparks SH
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
31
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
12.10.19
Jēkabpils Sporta nams
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
13
BIGBANK Tartu
12.10.19
Zemgale Olympic Center
SAAREMAA VK
32
SELVER Tallinn
10.10.19
Kuressaare SH
SELVER Tallinn
30
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
06.10.19
Audentese SH
PÄRNU VK
23
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
06.10.19
Pärnu SH
RTU/Robežsardze
13
VK BIOLARS/Jelgava
05.10.19
Riga VS SH
SELVER Tallinn
32
SK Jēkabpils Lūši
05.10.19
Audentese SH
SAAREMAA VK
32
BIGBANK Tartu
05.10.19
Kuressaare SH
PÄRNU VK
31
OC Limbaži/MSĢ
03.10.19
Pärnu SH
TalTech
13
SAAREMAA VK
02.10.19
TalTech SH